Is Dry Roasted Almonds, Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Salt

Check Dry Roasted Almonds, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Roasted Almonds, Salted is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping