Is DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladBaking


