Is Dry-Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN.

Check Dry-Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry-Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing