Is Dry Roasted Cashews Unsalted (25 Pound Bag) - Oh! Nuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews
Check Dry Roasted Cashews Unsalted (25 Pound Bag) - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Cashews Unsalted (25 Pound Bag) - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Roasted Cashews Unsalted (25 Pound Bag) - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


