Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide

Check Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios | Spoonful