Is DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE NUT CLUSTERS, DRY ROASTED Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED NUTS AND SEEDS (CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRY, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE JUICE POWDER (POMEGRANATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE NUT CLUSTERS, DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE NUT CLUSTERS, DRY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


