Is DRY ROASTED HONEY ALMOND SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT.

Check DRY ROASTED HONEY ALMOND SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking