Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, TORULA YEAST, SPICES (CONTAINS CELERY), PAPRIKA, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping