Is Dry roasted peanuts, salted Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, sea salt, cornstarch, sugar, maltodextrin, monosodium glutamate flavor enhancer, yeast, corn syrup solids, paprika and other spices, extractives of paprika, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural flavor, garlic and onion powder.
Check Dry roasted peanuts, salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry roasted peanuts, salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Dried


