Is Dry roasted peanuts unsalted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS. MAY CONTAIN: MILK, SOY, WHEAT, TREE NUTS, SESAME.

Check Dry roasted peanuts unsalted against your own diets in the app.