Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SAVORY SEASONING, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED SEASONED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, DRY ROAST SEASONING [SALT, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR], MALTODEXTRIN AND XANTHAN GUM).
Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SAVORY SEASONING, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SAVORY SEASONING, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole


