Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKED TORULA YEAST, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich


