Is Dry Roasted Peanuts Without Oil 700 g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts.
Check Dry Roasted Peanuts Without Oil 700 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Peanuts Without Oil 700 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Where to buy
Dry Roasted Peanuts Without Oil 700 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


