Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SEA SALT, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), YEAST, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER.

Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep