Is Dry Roasted Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, sea salt, sugar, corn syrup solids, corn starch, torula yeast, spices (celery, paprika, onion powder, garlic powder), natural flavor, maltodextrin
Check Dry Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


