Is Dry Roasted Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
peanuts (94%), seasoning [flavour enhancer: monosodium glutamate, salt, yeast extract, rice flour, ground spices (smoked paprika, cayenne chilli powder, cinnamon, turmeric), dried herbs (celery, thyme, oregano), onion powder, garlic powder, colour, paprika extract], stabilisers: sorbitol, gum arabic, traces ( nuts )
Check Dry Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


