Is Dry Roasted peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

94% Roasted Peanuts, Seasoning (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Spices (Turmeric, Celery, Cinnamon), Flavouring, Yeast Powder, Herbs (Oregano, Thyme), Rapeseed Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract, Vegetable Extract), Stabiliser: Gum Arabic.

Check Dry Roasted peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping