Is Dry roasted peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (94%), Dry Roast Seasoning [Rice Flour, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Herbs (Oregano, Thymel, Spices (Cinnamon, Turmeric), Colour (Paprika Extract), Yeast Powder, Natural Flavouring), Stabilisers (Sorbitol, Gum Arabic). Allergy Advice:

Check Dry roasted peanuts against your own diets in the app.