Is Dry roasted peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Peanuts_ (94%), Dry Roast Seasoning (Fortified Wheat Flour [_Wheat_ Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Anti-caking agents (Calcium Phosphates, Silica), Yeast Powder, Natural Flavouring, Spices (contain _Celery_), Herbs, Colour: Paprika Extract), Stabilisers [Sorbitol, Gum Arabic].

Check Dry roasted peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad