Is DRY ROASTED SALTED IN-SHELL PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt

Check DRY ROASTED SALTED IN-SHELL PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing