Is DRY ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED SALTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST & YEAST EXTRACT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PAPRIKA & PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check DRY ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping