Is Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sea Salt, Sugar, Cornstarch, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Smoked Torula Yeast, Paprika (Color), Spice, Garlic Powder And Onion Powder
Check Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


