Is DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS WITH SEA SALT, DRY ROASTED WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKED TORULA YEAST, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS WITH SEA SALT, DRY ROASTED WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping