Is DRY ROASTED UNSALTED ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS
Check DRY ROASTED UNSALTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED UNSALTED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


