Is Dry Rose Wine Blended with Sparkling Water 6 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loire Dry Rose Wine, Carbonated Water.

Check Dry Rose Wine Blended with Sparkling Water 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Rose Wine Blended with Sparkling Water 6 pack is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go