Is DRY SALAMI GENTILE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check DRY SALAMI GENTILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY SALAMI GENTILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


