Is Dry Sparkling Beverage Cucumber - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid
Check Dry Sparkling Beverage Cucumber - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Sparkling Beverage Cucumber - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dry Sparkling Beverage Cucumber - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


