Is Dry Sparkling Beverage Lavender - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid

Check Dry Sparkling Beverage Lavender - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Sparkling Beverage Lavender - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go