Is Dry Sparkling Beverage Vanilla Bean - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Purified Carbonated Water, Phosphoric Acid
Check Dry Sparkling Beverage Vanilla Bean - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Sparkling Beverage Vanilla Bean - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Sparkling Beverage Vanilla Bean - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BKrogerHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


