Is Dry Sparkling Cucumber Soda Can 12 ounce (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid

Check Dry Sparkling Cucumber Soda Can 12 ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Sparkling Cucumber Soda Can 12 ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go