Is DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor Extracted From Fruits, Flowers, Or Herbs And Phosphoric Or Malic Acid, Which Are Clean Tasting, Natural

Check DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda is available at 5 retailers

KrogerLoblawsSpud CaZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go