Is DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor Extracted From Fruits, Flowers, Or Herbs And Phosphoric Or Malic Acid, Which Are Clean Tasting, Natural
Check DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
DRY Sparkling Cucumber Soda is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


