Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid

Check DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda | Spoonful