Is Dry Sparkling Soda, Vanilla Bean, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid
Check Dry Sparkling Soda, Vanilla Bean, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Sparkling Soda, Vanilla Bean, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dry Sparkling Soda, Vanilla Bean, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Ct is available at 3 retailers
WalmartReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


