Is DRY WHOLE MILK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN C* (SODIUM ASCORBATE), IRON* (FERRIC PYROPHOSPHATE), ZINC SULFATE*, VITAMIN A ACETATE*, VITAMIN D3* (CHOLECALCIFEROL).

Check DRY WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepBaking