Is DRY Zero Sugar Island Fruit Soda 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (Add A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A)

Check DRY Zero Sugar Island Fruit Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRY Zero Sugar Island Fruit Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go