Is DRY Zero Sugar Ruby Citrus Soda - 12 fl. oz cans, 18Count - New Organic Sodas, Keto-Friendly, Sugar-free, Sodium-free, Gluten-free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A)

Check DRY Zero Sugar Ruby Citrus Soda - 12 fl. oz cans, 18Count - New Organic Sodas, Keto-Friendly, Sugar-free, Sodium-free, Gluten-free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRY Zero Sugar Ruby Citrus Soda - 12 fl. oz cans, 18Count - New Organic Sodas, Keto-Friendly, Sugar-free, Sodium-free, Gluten-free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? DRY Zero Sugar Ruby Citrus Soda - 12 fl. oz cans, 18Count - New Organic Sodas, Keto-Friendly, Sugar-free, Sodium-free, Gluten-free | Spoonful