Is Dryck Flader Elderflower Drink Concentrate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Elderflower Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid
Check Dryck Flader Elderflower Drink Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dryck Flader Elderflower Drink Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


