Is Dryck Lingon - Lingonberry Drink Concentrate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Lingonberry Juice From Concentrate, Water, Artificial Lingonberry Flavour, Citric Acid.

Check Dryck Lingon - Lingonberry Drink Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Dryck Lingon - Lingonberry Drink Concentrate | Spoonful