Is Drzzld Double Chocolate Natural Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn (64%), Dark Chocolate (20%) (cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Sunflower Oil Or Canola Oil – Hi Oleic, Milk Chocolate Flavoured Seasoning (8%) (sugar, Cocoa Powder (20%), Milk Powder, Natural Flavours). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Drzzld Double Chocolate Natural Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drzzld Double Chocolate Natural Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Snack · Dried


