Is DSD MERCHANDISERS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SEEDLESS RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DSD MERCHANDISERS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DSD MERCHANDISERS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


