Is DSD MERCHANDISERS, GUMMY SOUR WARMS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1) NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FUMARIC ACID.
Check DSD MERCHANDISERS, GUMMY SOUR WARMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DSD MERCHANDISERS, GUMMY SOUR WARMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


