Is DSD MERCHANDISERS, INC., TURKISH APRICOTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FANCY WHOLE APRICOTS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE.
Check DSD MERCHANDISERS, INC., TURKISH APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DSD MERCHANDISERS, INC., TURKISH APRICOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Huy Fong Foods Inc. Chili Garlic Sauce
HUY FONG FOODS, INC., SRIRACHA HOT CHILI SAUCE
Good Health Inc. Veggie Chips Sea Salt -- 6.75 oz
Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Lime Ranch -- 5 oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


