Is DSD MERCHANDISERS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR

Check DSD MERCHANDISERS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? DSD MERCHANDISERS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS | Spoonful