Is Dt Dr Pepper Cn 18pkx1 Sc 12oz - 216 FZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, caramel color, aspartame, phosphoric acid, natural and artificial flavors, sodium benzoate, caffeine
Check Dt Dr Pepper Cn 18pkx1 Sc 12oz - 216 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dt Dr Pepper Cn 18pkx1 Sc 12oz - 216 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


