Is DT SNPREM TEA MANGO PET 6 PK 16OZ 6 PK Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, TEA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM
Check DT SNPREM TEA MANGO PET 6 PK 16OZ 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DT SNPREM TEA MANGO PET 6 PK 16OZ 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Where to buy
DT SNPREM TEA MANGO PET 6 PK 16OZ 6 PK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


