Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DUA BELIBIS, CHILI SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, MONOSODIUM, GLUTAMATE, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULPHITE

Check DUA BELIBIS, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? DUA BELIBIS, CHILI SAUCE | Spoonful