Is Dubai Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats, Whole Milk Powder, Pistachio (Tree Nut), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Kunefa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Powder.

Check Dubai Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go