Is Dubai Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter,, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Chocolate, Liquor, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Natural Flavor), Filling (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry, Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Demineralized, Whey Powder, Palm Oil, Pistachios, Kadayif, [Roasted Shredded Wheat])., Contains Milk, Wheat, and Pistachios. May, contain traces of Hazelnuts, Almonds and, Sesame.
Check Dubai Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubai Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


