Is Dubai Style Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Kadayif, Pistachio Cream, Wheat Flour, Cocoa, Milk Powder
Check Dubai Style Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubai Style Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


